FAILURE TO SUPPORT NEGLECT CRIMES AGAINST CHILDREN
[…] Family Code sec. 4251; in re Marriage of Monge; CRC 2.831.]

;)
A signed divorce decree is a form of stipulation.
A consent judgment of divorce is a contract and interpreted using contract principles.
If a consent judgment is ambiguous, a clarification is only permitted when no change in the rights of the parties will result from the clarification. [Michigan case cite, Roller v Roller, unpublished opinion per curiam, issued January 26, 2012 (Docket No. 300543).]


Informed right to 'Opt Out' of the services;
Title IV-D Services 42 U.S. Code § 1301 (d) - Definitions:
"Nothing in this chapter [THE PUBLIC HEALTH AND WELFARE] shall be construed as authorizing any Federal official, agent, or representative [Title IV-D Contractor], in carrying out any of the provisions of this chapter [including PART D child support], to take charge of any child over the objection of either of the parents of such child".

[Ex parte style] Six Pack Joe was never afforded the right to give informed consent hence the very reason NO STIPULATION EXISTS. Six Pack Joe is not arguing ‘Child Support’ instead ‘Agency Actions’ a Judicial Review of the administrative agencies fraud(s).